Jadwal Acara

The House

01:00 - 02:15

Gang

02:15 - 03:50

The Target

03:50 - 05:35

The Classified File

05:35 - 07:25

Heung - Boo The Revolutionist

07:25 - 09:10

Fashion King

09:10 - 11:05

Oh My Gran

11:05 - 12:55

The Pension

12:55 - 14:55

Miss Granny

14:55 - 17:05

Rampant

17:05 - 19:10

Perfect Proposal

19:10 - 21:00

The Con Artists

21:00 - 23:00

The Client

23:00 - 01:05

Athena Goddess Of War

01:05 - 03:10

Moss

03:10 - 05:55

The Beast And The Beauty

05:55 - 07:40

Haeundae

07:40 - 09:30

A Tale Of Two Sisters

09:30 - 11:25

The Witch Part 1 The Subversion

11:25 - 13:35

Tough As Iron

13:35 - 15:30

The Unjust

15:30 - 17:30

Deliver Us From Evil

17:30 - 19:20

An Old Lady

19:20 - 21:00

The Day I Died Unclosed Case

21:00 - 23:00

Blood Rain

23:00 - 01:05

Big Bang

01:05 - 03:10

My Boss My Teacher

03:10 - 05:20

Gyeongju

05:20 - 07:50

Rampant

07:50 - 09:55

Like For Likes

09:55 - 12:05

The Con Artists

12:05 - 14:10

Oh My Gran

14:10 - 16:00

Moss

16:00 - 18:45

Feng Shui

18:45 - 21:00

Hit - And - Run Squad

21:00 - 23:20

Time Renegades

23:20 - 01:10

Heung - Boo The Revolutionist

01:10 - 02:55

Miss Granny

02:55 - 05:05

Deliver Us From Evil

05:05 - 06:55

The Pension

06:55 - 08:55

The Unjust

08:55 - 10:55

Fashion King

10:55 - 12:50

Blood Rain

12:50 - 14:55

The Client

14:55 - 17:05

Rough Cut

17:05 - 19:00

The Day I Died Unclosed Case

19:00 - 21:00

The Witch Part 1 The Subversion

21:00 - 23:10

Haeundae

23:10 - 01:05

Tough As Iron

01:05 - 03:00

The Con Artists

03:00 - 05:05

Perfect Proposal

05:05 - 07:00

Time Renegades

07:00 - 08:55

Miss Granny

08:55 - 11:05

One Day

11:05 - 13:05

Hit - And - Run Squad

13:05 - 15:25

Gang

15:25 - 17:00

A Tale Of Two Sisters

17:00 - 18:55

Rampant

18:55 - 21:00

Howling

21:00 - 23:00

Rough Cut

23:00 - 00:55

Moss

00:55 - 03:40

Like For Likes

03:40 - 05:45

The House

05:45 - 07:00

Love Now

07:00 - 08:55

The Beast And The Beauty

08:55 - 10:40

The Con Artists

10:40 - 12:40

Howling

12:40 - 14:40

The Witch Part 1 The Subversion

14:40 - 16:50

The Client

16:50 - 18:55

The Unjust

18:55 - 21:00

Burning

21:00 - 23:20

Perfect Proposal

23:20 - 01:10

The Pension

01:10 - 03:05

Heung - Boo The Revolutionist

03:05 - 04:50

Miss Granny

04:50 - 07:00

One Day

07:00 - 08:55

The Witch Part 1 The Subversion

08:55 - 11:05

Moss

11:05 - 13:50

Baseball Girl

13:50 - 15:35

Fashion King

15:35 - 17:30

The House

17:30 - 18:45

Hit - And - Run Squad

18:45 - 21:00

The Good The Bad The Weird

21:00 - 23:10

Howling

23:10 - 01:10